Welcome to CrazyPart.Com, we sale excavator spare parts with factory price.


Engine86.com Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18819281039

Volvo excavator part VOE936982 Hose assembly for sale

Volvo EC60E(S/N 310001-) excavator spare part VOE936982 Hose assembly Part Name: VOE936982 Hose assembly KDSORT: 180, 250, 380, 340, 190, 350, 280, 300, 120, 140, 200 UE ...
BASIC INFO

Volvo EC60E(S/N 310001-) excavator spare part VOE936982 Hose assembly

Part Name: VOE936982 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 180, 250, 380, 340, 190, 350, 280, 300, 120, 140, 200
UE: U
ANT1: 2, 1
ANT2: 1, 2
ANT3: 1
ANT4: 1
GLB_ANM1: 1/4″
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 3100
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 122.05
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 3
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Pilot
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 6
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -04
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 15.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2175
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 150
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme lightness
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 12
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.47
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 10008/914/700, 20095/914/250, 20711/916/5000, 20095/914/200, 10008/914/760, 20743/914/1200, 20096/914/200, 20096/916/2600, 10008/914/750, 10007/914/700, 10008/914/710, 10007/914/750, 20096/916/2400, 20719/916/6000
Looking for Part NO.VOE936982(PJ5471012)?
We offer Kobelco / Caterpillar / CUMMINS / YANMAR / MITSUBISHI / Doosan spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
PJ5471012 replacement for new Part NO.VOE936982

VOE936982 for Volvo Servo system, pump piping and filter mount.(1081726 assembly)
Volvo VOE936982 Hose assembly suitable for 1081726 Servo system, pump piping and filter mount. assembly.
Volvo VOE936982(c.1081726) Hose assembly

Ref: 1081726 / 7 / 1

VOE8296644 / P / EC60E Basic Machine

20747/914/400
VOE936982 for Volvo Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure )(1021823 assembly)
Volvo VOE936982 Hose assembly suitable for 1021823 Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure ) assembly.
Volvo VOE936982(c.1021823) Pilot

Ref: 1021823 / 18 / 1

10008/914/760, 10007/914/760
VOE936982 for Volvo Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure )(9147NY3 assembly)
Volvo VOE936982 Pilot suitable for 9147NY3 Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure ) assembly.
Volvo VOE936982(c.9147NY3) Hose assembly

Ref: 9147NY3 / 10 / 2

10008/914/750, 10007/914/750
VOE936982 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to remote control valve pedal(1025423 assembly)
Volvo VOE936982 Hose assembly suitable for 1025423 Servo system, control valve to remote control valve pedal assembly.
Volvo VOE936982(c.1025423) Hose assembly

Ref: 1025423 / / 2

VOE8284302 / U / WITHOUT CAB ELEVATION Servo control pattern change for lever control

VOE8284300 / U / WITHOUT Servo control pattern change for lever control

VOE8284299 / U Servo control pattern change for lever control

VOE8284301 / U / CAB ELEVATION Servo control pattern change for lever control

20137/914/290
VOE936982 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for 1st pump flow(1028330 assembly)
Volvo VOE936982 Hose assembly suitable for 1028330 Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for 1st pump flow assembly.
Volvo VOE936982(c.1028330) Pilot

Ref: 1028330 / 24 / 1

VOE8280406(VOE14558138) / U Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 1 pump

20095/916/2400, 20096/916/2400
We supply Hitachi / Kobelco / Deutz / Kubota / Doosan / MITSUBISHI aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE936982(PJ5471012) is on sale now!
Part VOE936982 suitable for:

VOE8280400 / U Straight travel pedal

VOE8280410(VOE14558140) / U Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

VOE8291062 / U / ON/OFF, 2WAY Switch-controlled function no. 2 for hammer-shear

VOE8289938 / U / DOUBLE ACTING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

VOE8280283 / U / 2 PUMP + X2 PIPING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear.

VOE8289939 / U / DOUBLE ACTING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

VOE8285377 / U / PEDAL SINGLE ACTING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear.

VOE8289825 / U / DOUBLE ACTING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

VOE8289826 / U / DOUBLE ACTING FOR PRESET Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

VOE8289072 / U / DOUBLE ACTING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

VOE8289721 / U / DOUBLE ACTING FOR PRESET Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

VOE8289316 / U / DOUBLE ACTING FOR PRESET Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

VOE8289985 / U / DOUBLE ACTING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

Part NO. VOE936982 for Volvo EC60E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC60E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296644, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8296658
ENGINE
Replacement version 17317581
Replacement version 17413984
Replacement version 17413985
Replacement version 17417548
Part NO. VOE936982 for Volvo EW140E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW140E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296178, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8296190
Product number 8299054
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 14646881, front
Part number 14646882, rear
TRANSMISSION
Part number 14643849
ENGINE
Product number 17211911, D4J T4F
Product number 17211912, D4J T4F
Product number 17668806, D4 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE936982 for Volvo EC220D(S/N 21/22/23/231/24/245 /26/27/28)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289742, S/N 210001-210889, 220001-221458, 230001-230418, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292707, S/N 210001-210889, 220001-221458
PROD NO. 8292038, S/N 230001-230418, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8292708, WASTEHANDLER
PROD NO. 8292709, DEMOLITION
PROD NO. 8301345, S/N 270789-, 280692-, 231204-
PROD NO. 8301346, S/N 270789-, 280692-, 231204-
CAB
PROD NO. 8290413
PROD NO. 8290414
PROD NO. 8290415
PROD NO. 8290416
PROD NO. 8291311
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
PROD NO. 8301691
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165690, D6H part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231272 replacement version
PART NO. 15083723, D6H part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231270 replacement version
PART NO. 17216591, D6 part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 14536076 replacement version
PART NO. 14536073, D6
Part NO. VOE936982 for Volvo EC160C(120001-120962 140001-140192)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC160C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280347, EC160C, SER NO ; 120001 – 120962
PROD NO 8280347, EC160C, SER NO ; 140001 – 140192
ENGINE
Part No. 14533108, D6E EAE3, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE936982 for Volvo EC480E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC480E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294168, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8294207
Product number 8294208
Product number 8295391
Product number 8295621
Product number 8295622
Product number 8302045
Product number 8302047
Product number 8302051
Product number 8302053
Product number 8302183
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Part NO. VOE936982 for Volvo EC180C(120001-120305)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC180C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280347, EC180C, SER NO ; 120001 – 120305
ENGINE
Part No. 14533108, D6E EAE3, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Excavator Spare Wholesale have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE936982(PJ5471012) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE936982 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
Contact Us
X

+86 18819281039