Welcome to CrazyPart.Com, we sale excavator spare parts with factory price.


Engine86.com Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18819281039

Volvo Assembly VOE936288 Hose assembly for sale

Pilot VOE936288 for Volvo excavator FC2421C(S/N 110001-110078) excavator Part Name: VOE936288 Hose assembly KDSORT: 370, 117, 570, 290, 510, 210, 112, 380, 310, 680, 780 ...
BASIC INFO

Pilot VOE936288 for Volvo excavator FC2421C(S/N 110001-110078) excavator

Part Name: VOE936288 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 370, 117, 570, 290, 510, 210, 112, 380, 310, 680, 780, 730, 190, 450
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 3, 2, 5, 4, 0001
ANT2: 1, 0000
ANT3: 1, 0000
ANT5: 1
INFLYTT: 1
GLB_ANM1: S/N 311632-, S/N -210123, S/N -210255/-270981, S/N 210256-/270982-, S/N -311631, S/N -310091/-320132, S/N -310224, S/N 311312-
GLB_ANM2: S/N -280060, S/N 280061-
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 550
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 21.65
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 3 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 3
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Pilot
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 6
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -04
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 15.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2175
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 150
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme lightness
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 12
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.47
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20887/916/6000, 20768/914/500, 20555/914/600, 20719/914/350, 20096/916/2400, 20718/914/350, 20670/924/1000, 20750/914/2500, 20732/914/1200, 20669/914/2100, 20615/914/400, 20229/914/550, 20433/914/400, 20742/914/500
Looking for Part NO.VOE936288?
We offer Doosan / CUMMINS / Caterpillar / Komatsu / Deutz / ISUZU spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE936288 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to remote control valve(1065432 assembly)
Volvo VOE936288 Hose assembly suitable for 1065432 Servo system, control valve to remote control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE936288(c.1065432) Pilot

Ref: 1065432 / 17 / 1

20656/914/400
VOE936288 for Volvo Servo system, changing lever function(1048799 assembly)
Volvo VOE936288 Pilot suitable for 1048799 Servo system, changing lever function assembly.
Volvo VOE936288(c.1048799) Pilot

Ref: 1048799 / 4 / 3

VOE8282997 / U Servo control pattern change for lever control

20141/914/2100
VOE936288 for Volvo Servo system, control valve piping.(1025392 assembly)
Volvo VOE936288 Pilot suitable for 1025392 Servo system, control valve piping. assembly.
Volvo VOE936288(c.1025392) Pilot

Ref: 1025392 / 3 / 1

VOE8281065 / P / EC330C Basic Machine

VOE8280830 / P / EC360C Basic Machine

20100/914/400, 20101/914/400
VOE936288 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to remote control valve(1045797 assembly)
Volvo VOE936288 Hose assembly suitable for 1045797 Servo system, control valve to remote control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE936288(c.1045797) Hose assembly

Ref: 1045797 / 17 / 1

VOE8289415 / P / EC340D Basic Machine

20593/914/450
VOE936288 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to remote control valve(1058329 assembly)
Volvo VOE936288 Hose assembly suitable for 1058329 Servo system, control valve to remote control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE936288(c.1058329) Hose assembly

Ref: 1058329 / 17 / 1

VOE8291893 / P / SUB BASIC MACHINE FOR D Basic Machine

VOE8291894 / P / SUB BASIC MACHINE Excavator

VOE8291539 / P / SUB BASIC MACHINE FOR DEMO Basic Machine

20592/914/450
Crazy Part offer YANMAR / Komatsu / Deutz / Kobelco / KATO / Doosan spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE936288 is on sale now!
Part VOE936288 suitable for:

VOE8287522 / P / EC360CHR Basic Machine

VOE8287463 / P / PL4608 Basic Machine

VOE8286208 / P / PL4611 Basic Machine

VOE8286624 / P / EC460C Basic Machine

VOE8280026 / P / EC460C Basic Machine

VOE8291173 / U / PL4809D Basic Machine

VOE8300903 / U / PATTERN CHANGE Auxiliary Machine Control

Part NO. VOE936288 for Volvo EC140D(210001-211217, 240001- 230001-,270001-, 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC140D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290120, S/N 210001-211217, 230001-, 270001-, 280001-, 240001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297469, Serial number 230001-, 270001-, 280001-, 240001-
Product number 8298965, Serial number 230001-, 270001-, 280001-, 240001-
Product number 8301355, Serial number 270115-, 280087-, 230098-
Product number 8301356, Serial number 270115-, 280087-, 230098-
CAB
Product number 8292094
Product number 8292095
Product number 8292096
Product number 8292097
Product number 8298971
Product number 8298972
Product number 8298973
Product number 8298974
Product number 8299032
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165682, D4H , EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231718, replacement version
PART NO. 15083700, D4H, US
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231717, replacement version
PART NO. 17429616, T3
PART NO. 17417558, T2
Part NO. VOE936288 for Volvo FC2421C(S/N 110001-110078)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator FC2421C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8284052, FC2421C, S/N 110001-110078
ENGINE
Part No. 14527730, D6E EAE3. Emission Certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE936288 for Volvo EC235C(S/N 120001-120106)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC235C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8279769, EC235C, KONZ SER NO ; 120001 – 120106
ENGINE
Part No. 14549720, D6E EGE3. Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE936288 for Volvo EC200D(S/N 230001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC200D
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297134, Serial number 230001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301443, Serial number 230238-
CAB
Product number 8296864
ENGINE
PART NO. 17387726, D5 T3
Part NO. VOE936288 for Volvo EC460C
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC460C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8280026, EC460C, SER NO ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part No. 8188764, D12D : Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE936288 for Volvo FC2121C(S/N 110001-110006)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator FC2121C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8284052, FC2121C, KOR S/N 110001 – 110006
PROD NO 8284052, FC2121C, KONZ S/N 120001-
ENGINE
Part No. 14545980, D6E EFE3, Emission Certified from EPA and EU
Excavator Parts Wholesale have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE936288 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE936288 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
Contact Us
X

+86 18819281039