Welcome to CrazyPart.Com, we sale excavator spare parts with factory price.


Engine86.com Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18819281039

VOE14711856 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator spare

Shieldmaster/5000 VOE14711856 for Volvo excavator ECR235E(S/N 310001-) excavator Part Name: VOE14711856 Hose assembly KDSORT: 250 UE: U ANT1: 1 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 8 ...
BASIC INFO

Shieldmaster/5000 VOE14711856 for Volvo excavator ECR235E(S/N 310001-) excavator

Part Name: VOE14711856 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 250
UE: U
ANT1: 1
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 855
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 33.66
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 1
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Shieldmaster/5000
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 19
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 3/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -12
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 34.5
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5003
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 345
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: Volvo 104
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 104
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 104
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: _
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Outstanding abrasion resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 32
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.26
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20739/916/540
Looking for Part NO.VOE14711856?
We supply KATO / SAMSUNG / Doosan / YANMAR / HYUNDAI / Hitachi aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE14711856 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom.(1080272 assembly)
Volvo VOE14711856 Hose assembly suitable for 1080272 Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom. assembly.
Volvo VOE14711856(c.1080272) Hose assembly

Ref: 1080272 / 16 / 1

VOE8300359 / U / WITHOUT, 5,7M Hose rupture v. for dip arm, leak-off line on boom

VOE8295991 / U / W/O HRV, 5.7M BM Hose rupture v. for dip arm, leak-off line on boom

VOE8295990 / U / 5,7M Hose rupture v. for dip arm, leak-off line on boom

20739/916/540, 20739/916/500
We supply MITSUBISHI / Caterpillar / Kubota / SAMSUNG / Kobelco / KATO aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE14711856 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE14711856 for Volvo ECR235E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR235E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295943, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8295958
Product number 8297796
Product number 8297797
Product number 8297798
Product number 8301655
Product number 8301656
Product number 8301657
Product number 8301658
ENGINE
Part number 17211946, D6J T4F
Part number 17211947, D6 T4F
Part number 17480997, D6J T4F
Part number 17507006, D6J T4F
Part number 17668816, D6 STAGE V
Crazy Part have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE14711856 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE14711856 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
Contact Us
X

+86 18819281039