Welcome to CrazyPart.Com, we sale excavator spare parts with factory price.


Engine86.com Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18819281039

China Made VOE937987 Hose assembly parts for Volvo Excavator

Volvo EC140E(S/N 310001-) excavator spare part VOE937987 Xtraflex/5000 Part Name: VOE937987 Hose assembly KDSORT: 100, 200, 310, 350, 160, 8001, 270, 280, 8004, 120, 140 ...
BASIC INFO

Volvo EC140E(S/N 310001-) excavator spare part VOE937987 Xtraflex/5000

Part Name: VOE937987 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 100, 200, 310, 350, 160, 8001, 270, 280, 8004, 120, 140, 110, 210, 260
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 2
ANT2: 2, 1
ANT3: 2, 1
ANT4: 2
GLB_ANM1: L = 1250 MM, L = 1300 MM
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1400
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 55.12
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Protector Length MM: 1280
Hose Recipe Protector Length INCH: 50.39
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Xtraflex/5000
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 19
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 3/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -12
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 18752-C
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme flexibility
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 32
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.26
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20626/916/1000, 20723/916/300, 20723/916/450, 20626/916/1150, 20138/916/4100, 20113/916/1000, 20723/916/475, 20113/916/4300, 20723/916/350, 20740/916/110, 20744/916/150, 20723/916/760, 20730/916/150, 20626/916/1200
Looking for Part NO.VOE937987?
We offer ISUZU / KATO / MITSUBISHI / HYUNDAI / Caterpillar / CUMMINS aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE937987 for Volvo Working hydraulics, bucket cylinder grab(1022672 assembly)
Volvo VOE937987 Hose assembly suitable for 1022672 Working hydraulics, bucket cylinder grab assembly.
Volvo VOE937987(c.1022672) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1022672 / 16 / 2

VOE8290551 / U / 3,0M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8290549 / U / 2,0M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8290550 / U / 2,45M AND 2,6M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8301087 / U / 2,45M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8301089 / U / 3,1M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8301088 / U / 2,6M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8284091 / U / 2,6M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8283295 / U / 2,45M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8283296 / U / 3,1M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8283188 / U / 2,0M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8283189 / U / 2,45M AND 2,6M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8283190 / U / 3,1M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

20723/916/700, 20723/916/500, 20723/916/600, 20864/916/550, 20864/916/650, 20864/916/600, 20626/916/1200, 20112/916/4300, 20113/916/4300, 20625/916/4300
VOE937987 for Volvo Working hydraulic, Holding valve on bucket cylinder(1078907 assembly)
Volvo VOE937987 Hose assembly suitable for 1078907 Working hydraulic, Holding valve on bucket cylinder assembly.
Volvo VOE937987(c.1078907) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1078907 / 7 / 1

VOE8294459 / U Holding Valve On Bucket Cylinder

20625/916/1050, 20626/916/1050
VOE937987 for Volvo Working hydraulics, bucket cylinder grab(1078544 assembly)
Volvo VOE937987 Hose assembly suitable for 1078544 Working hydraulics, bucket cylinder grab assembly.
Volvo VOE937987(c.1078544) Hose assembly

Ref: 1078544 / 16 / 2

VOE8290552 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8290553 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8301092 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8301090 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

20723/916/760, 20864/916/740, 20864/916/700
VOE937987 for Volvo Working hydraulics, bucket cylinder grab(1058772 assembly)
Volvo VOE937987 Hose assembly suitable for 1058772 Working hydraulics, bucket cylinder grab assembly.
Volvo VOE937987(c.1058772) Hose assembly

Ref: 1058772 / 16 / 2

VOE8290555 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8290554 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285682 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285684 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285683 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285685 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8301093 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8301091 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285678 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285681 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285679 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8285680 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITHOUT X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8283295 / U / 2,45M Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8290552 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,45M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

VOE8290553 / U / 30KM/H GERMANY, 2,6M WITH X1 Grab bucket hydraulic on dipper arm.

20723/916/780, 20113/916/4350, 20864/916/760, 20864/916/720, 20112/916/4350, 20625/916/4400, 20626/916/1150
VOE937987 for Volvo Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm(1043731 assembly)
Volvo VOE937987 Hose assembly suitable for 1043731 Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm assembly.
Volvo VOE937987(c.1043731) Hose assembly

Ref: 1043731 / 2 / 2

VOE8286073 / U / 3,1 M Standard Arm Piping

VOE8286076 / U / 2,6 M Standard Arm Piping

VOE8281383 / U / 2,6M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8286074 / U / 2,0 M Standard Arm Piping

VOE8281382 / U / 2,45M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8286075 / U / 2,45 M Standard Arm Piping

VOE8281384 / U / 3,1M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8281381 / U / 2,0M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8286071 / U / 2,45 M Standard Arm Piping

VOE8286072 / U / 2,6 M Standard Arm Piping

VOE8286070 / U / 2,0 M Standard Arm Piping

VOE8290501 / U / 2,6 M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8290499 / U / 2,0 M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8290502 / U / 3,0 M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8290500 / U / 2,45 M Dipper arm with leak seat

20744/916/250, 20113/916/1000, 20625/916/1000, 20626/916/1000
We supply KATO / Doosan / Hitachi / Kobelco / SAMSUNG / ISUZU spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE937987 is on sale now!
Part VOE937987 suitable for:

VOE8290500 / U / 2,45 M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8290502 / U / 3,0 M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8290501 / U / 2,6 M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8301100 / U / HOLDING VALVE ON BUCKET CYLINDER Standard Arm Piping

VOE8301116 / U / HOLDING VALVE ON BUCKET CYLINDER Standard Arm Piping

VOE8296174 / U / HOLDING VALVE ON BUCKET CYLINDER Standard Arm Piping

VOE8296175 / U / HOLDING VALVE ON BUCKET CYLINDER Standard Arm Piping

VOE8285633 / U / 1,9M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8301117 / U / HOLDING VALVE ON BUCKET CYLINDER Standard Arm Piping

VOE8301101 / U / HOLDING VALVE ON BUCKET CYLINDER Standard Arm Piping

VOE8301733 / U / HOLDING VALVE ON BUCKET CYLINDER Standard Arm Piping

VOE8301732 / U / HOLDING VALVE ON BUCKET CYLINDER Standard Arm Piping

Part NO. VOE937987 for Volvo EC140D(210001-211217, 240001- 230001-,270001-, 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC140D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290120, S/N 210001-211217, 230001-, 270001-, 280001-, 240001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297469, Serial number 230001-, 270001-, 280001-, 240001-
Product number 8298965, Serial number 230001-, 270001-, 280001-, 240001-
Product number 8301355, Serial number 270115-, 280087-, 230098-
Product number 8301356, Serial number 270115-, 280087-, 230098-
CAB
Product number 8292094
Product number 8292095
Product number 8292096
Product number 8292097
Product number 8298971
Product number 8298972
Product number 8298973
Product number 8298974
Product number 8299032
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165682, D4H , EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231718, replacement version
PART NO. 15083700, D4H, US
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231717, replacement version
PART NO. 17429616, T3
PART NO. 17417558, T2
Part NO. VOE937987 for Volvo ECR145C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR145C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282208, ECR145C, SER NO ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part No. : 14533106, D4E EAE3 Emission Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE937987 for Volvo EW160C(S/N 120012-122219)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW160C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280110, EW160C, S/N 120012 – 122219
CAB
PART NO 11294016
TRANSMISSION
PART NO 14385680
AXLE
PART NO 14385095, front
PART NO 14386745, front, 2.75 M
PART NO 14385096, rear
PART NO 14386746, rear, 2.75 M
PART NO 14590306, rear, 2.75 M
ENGINE
PART NO. 14385350, Type D6EEDE3
Part NO. VOE937987 for Volvo EW160D(S/N 220014-221107)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW160D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8289631, EW160D, S/N 220014 – 221107
CAB
PART NO 11294093
PART NO 11294094
TRANSMISSION
PART NO 14385680
AXLE
PART NO 14624163, front
PART NO 14624164, front
PART NO 14590304, rear
PART NO 14590306, rear
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165687, Type D6H, EU
PART NO. 15083711, Type D6H, US
Part NO. VOE937987 for Volvo ECR145E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR145E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296283, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8295958
Product number 8297796
Product number 8297797
Product number 8297798
Product number 8301655
Product number 8301656
Product number 8301657
Product number 8301658
ENGINE
Product number 17229198, D4 T4f
Product number 17229196, D4 T4f
Product number 17480990, D4 T4f
Product number 17506991, D4J T4f
Product number 17668804, D4 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE937987 for Volvo EC140E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC140E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295469, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8297212
Product number 8297213
Product number 8297211
Product number 8295481
Product number 8297214
Product number 8300791
Product number 8301651
Product number 8301652
Product number 8301653
Product number 8301654
ENGINE
Replacement version 17506989
Replacement version 17668802
Replacement version 17229187
Replacement version 17229186
Excavator Wholesale have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE937987 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE937987 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
Contact Us
X

+86 18819281039