Welcome to CrazyPart.Com, we sale excavator spare parts with factory price.


Engine86.com Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales08@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18620952726

Wholesale VOE937195 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator

Pilot VOE937195 for Volvo excavator EC55C(S/N 110001- S/N 120001-125789) excavator Part Name: VOE937195 Hose assembly KDSORT: 150, 440, 140, 170, 450, 570, 190, 180 UE: U A ...
BASIC INFO

Pilot VOE937195 for Volvo excavator EC55C(S/N 110001- S/N 120001-125789) excavator

Part Name: VOE937195 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 150, 440, 140, 170, 450, 570, 190, 180
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 2
ANT2: 1
ANT3: 1
GLB_ANM1: S/N -280156
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 600
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 23.62
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 3 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Pilot
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 6
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -04
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 15.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2175
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 150
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme lightness
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 12
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.47
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20612/914/2650, 20615/914/2650, 20155/914/2100, 20615/914/2470, 20668/914/610, 20255/914/500, 20455/914/2100, 20682/914/2400, 20612/914/2470, 20706/763/100
Looking for Part NO.VOE937195?
We offer MITSUBISHI / KATO / Kobelco / Doosan / ISUZU / YANMAR spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE937195 for Volvo Servo system, hammer and shear(1049758 assembly)
Volvo VOE937195 Pilot suitable for 1049758 Servo system, hammer and shear assembly.
Volvo VOE937195(c.1049758) Hose assembly

Ref: 1049758 / 4 / 1

VOE8291938 / U / SINGLE ACTING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 1 pump

20612/914/2650
VOE937195 for Volvo Servo system, travel alarm(1084662 assembly)
Volvo VOE937195 Hose assembly suitable for 1084662 Servo system, travel alarm assembly.
Volvo VOE937195(c.1084662) Hose assembly

Ref: 1084662 / 6 / 1

VOE8297434 / U Travel alarm

20668/914/610
VOE937195 for Volvo Servo system, pump piping and filter mount.(1039632 assembly)
Volvo VOE937195 Hose assembly suitable for 1039632 Servo system, pump piping and filter mount. assembly.
Volvo VOE937195(c.1039632) Pilot

Ref: 1039632 / 30 / 1

VOE8285324 / P / ECR305C Basic Machine

20255/914/500
VOE937195 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for 2nd pump flow(1068291 assembly)
Volvo VOE937195 Pilot suitable for 1068291 Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for 2nd pump flow assembly.
Volvo VOE937195(c.1068291) Pilot

Ref: 1068291 / 23 / 2

VOE8292198(VOE14656393) / U / DOUBLE ACTING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 1 pump

VOE8292199(VOE14656394) / U / DOUBLE ACTING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

20615/914/2470
VOE937195 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for 2nd pump flow(1067681 assembly)
Volvo VOE937195 Hose assembly suitable for 1067681 Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for 2nd pump flow assembly.
Volvo VOE937195(c.1067681) Pilot

Ref: 1067681 / 23 / 2

VOE8292886(VOE14646386) / U / DOUBLE ACTING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 1 pump

VOE8291939(VOE14656387) / U / DOUBLE ACTING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

20612/914/2470
We supply Hitachi / Kubota / CUMMINS / MITSUBISHI / Komatsu / Deutz spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE937195 is on sale now!
Part VOE937195 suitable for:

VOE8282623 / U Servo control pattern change for lever control

VOE8282624 / U / WITHOUT Servo control pattern change for lever control

VOE8292596 / U / DOUBLE ACTING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

VOE8292594 / U / DOUBLE ACTING FOR PRESET Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 1 pump

VOE8292595 / U / SINGLE ACTING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 1 pump

VOE8293360 / P / EW205D Basic Machine

Part NO. VOE937195 for Volvo EC60C(S/N 110001-111939 S/N 130001-130015,131001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC60C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282566, EC60C, SER NO 110001-111939, 130001-130015, 131001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294563, Serial number 111590-111939
Product number 8299198, Serial number 131001-
CAB
Product number 8284722
Product number 8288949
Product number 8292133
Product number 8299200
ENGINE
Part No. 14546121, 4TNV94L-XVC6U, Emission-Certified from EPA/EU
Part No. 14592720, 4TNV94L-XVC6K, Without label
Part No. 14650072
Part No. 14699895, T3
Part NO. VOE937195 for Volvo EC55C(S/N 110001- S/N 120001-125789)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC55C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282566, EC55C, SER NO 110001 – / 120001-125789
ENGINE
Part No. 14546121, D3.1DCBE3
Part No. 14546122, D3.1DCAE2
Part No. 14591757, D3.4DCDE3, S/N -121069
Part No. 14617295, D3.4DCDE3, S/N 121070-
Part NO. VOE937195 for Volvo EC80D(S/N 210001-210013 230001-230916, 232001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC80D
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8291986, Serial number 210001-210013, 230001-230916, 232001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297429, Serial number 232001-
Product number 8299295, Serial number 232001-
CAB
Product number 8291996
Product number 8291997
Product number 8291998
Product number 8292024
Product number 8297439
Product number 8297440
Product number 8297437
Product number 8297438
ENGINE
Product number 14575308, T2
Product number 17317553, T3
Part NO. VOE937195 for Volvo ECR305C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR305C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8285324, ECR305C, SER NR ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part no. : 14575315, D7E EAE3 Emission-Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE937195 for Volvo EC350D(S/N 231001-/270001- 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC350D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292627 , S/N 270001 – , T2
PROD NO. 8292627 , S/N 231001-, 280001 – , T3
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301349, Serial number 270500-, 280815-, 231146-
Product number 8301350, Serial number 270500-, 280815-, 231146-
CAB
PART NO. 11294089, 11294090
ENGINE
PART NO. 17387725, D8, T2, 8296917
PART NO. 17213155, D8K, T3, 8292558
Part NO. VOE937195 for Volvo EC300D(S/N 21/23/231001-/25/ 26/27/28000-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC300D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289044, S/N 210001-211176, 230001-230373, 231001-, 250001-, 260001-260064, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292889 Waste handler, S/N 210044-
PROD NO. 8292890 Demolition, S/N 210068-
PROD NO. 8291941, S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8292870, S/N 230001-230373, 231001-, 250001-, 260001-260064, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347, S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348, S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PROD NO 15165693
Replacement version 17231262
PROD NO 15083725
Replacement version 17231261
PROD NO 17213165
PROD NO 17213168
Excavator Spare Parts Wholesale have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE937195 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE937195 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
Contact Us
X