Welcome to CrazyPart.Com, we sale excavator spare parts with factory price.


Engine86.com Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales08@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18620952726

VOE936979 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator spare

Volvo EW205E(S/N 310001-) Pilot Part NO. VOE936979 Part Name: VOE936979 Hose assembly KDSORT: 400, 420, 300, 560, 230, 370, 240, 190, 650, 200, 140, 150, 290, 210 UE: ...
BASIC INFO

Volvo EW205E(S/N 310001-) Pilot Part NO. VOE936979

Part Name: VOE936979 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 400, 420, 300, 560, 230, 370, 240, 190, 650, 200, 140, 150, 290, 210
UE: U
ANT1: 2, 1
ANT2: 1, 0000
ANT3: 2, 0000, 1
ANT4: 2
ANT5: 2
GLB_ANM1: 1/4″, S/N 310229-, S/N 310048-310091, S/N 310092-/320133-
GLB_ANM2: S/N 320055-320132
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 2550
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 100.39
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 3
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Pilot
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 6
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -04
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 15.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2175
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 150
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme lightness
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 12
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.47
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 10006/914/700, 20670/914/500, 20612/914/2450, 20629/911/300, 10008/914/750, 20615/914/2460, 20750/914/1000, 20763/911/550, 10006/916/300, 10006/914/730, 20714/914/2400, 20821/914/2470, 20763/911/500, 20612/914/2600
Looking for Part NO.VOE936979(PJ5471014)?
We supply MITSUBISHI / Doosan / YANMAR / KATO / HYUNDAI / Komatsu aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
PJ5471014 replacement for new Part NO.VOE936979

VOE936979 for Volvo Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor(1049978 assembly)
Volvo VOE936979 Pilot suitable for 1049978 Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor assembly.
Volvo VOE936979(c.1049978) Hose assembly

Ref: 1049978 / 11 / 2

VOE8295870 / U Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8295893 / U Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8295869 / U Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8297609 / U Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8297608 / U Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8299943 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE Lower frame, welded step

VOE8299944 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE Lower frame, welded step

20731/911/400, 20732/911/300, 20731/911/300, 20731/911/650, 20731/911/550, 20731/911/500, 20731/911/600
VOE936979 for Volvo Hydr. circuit ( control's attachment )(1020611 assembly)
Volvo VOE936979 Pilot suitable for 1020611 Hydr. circuit ( control’s attachment ) assembly.
Volvo VOE936979(c.1020611) Pilot

Ref: 1020611 / 14 / 1

10005/914/730, 10006/914/730
VOE936979 for Volvo Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor(1078058 assembly)
Volvo VOE936979 Pilot suitable for 1078058 Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor assembly.
Volvo VOE936979(c.1078058) Pilot

Ref: 1078058 / 11 / 2

VOE8294485 / U / D Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8299946 / U Lower frame, welded step

VOE8294480 / U / DL Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8299945 / U Lower frame, welded step

20726/911/310, 20726/911/300
VOE936979 for Volvo Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure )(9147Y3 assembly)
Volvo VOE936979 Pilot suitable for 9147Y3 Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure ) assembly.
Volvo VOE936979(c.9147Y3) Pilot

Ref: 9147Y3 / 3 / 2

10008/914/700, 10007/914/700
VOE936979 for Volvo Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor(1077366 assembly)
Volvo VOE936979 Hose assembly suitable for 1077366 Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor assembly.
Volvo VOE936979(c.1077366) Pilot

Ref: 1077366 / 10 / 2

VOE8298849 / U Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8299954 / U Lower frame, welded step

VOE8298848 / U Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8300898 / U Lower frame, welded step

VOE8299953 / U Lower frame, welded step

VOE8299948 / U / N Lower frame, welded step

VOE8294919 / U / NLC FRAME Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8299956 / U Lower frame, welded step

VOE8298851 / U Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8298850 / U Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8300376 / U / N, BNG Lower frame, welded step

VOE8296447 / U / NC FRAME Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8294918 / U Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8299955 / U Lower frame, welded step

20763/911/400, 20782/911/400, 20725/911/250, 20763/911/450, 20763/911/550, 20725/911/300, 20725/911/200, 20763/911/500
We supply YANMAR / CUMMINS / ISUZU / KATO / Kubota / Doosan spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE936979(PJ5471014) is on sale now!
Part VOE936979 suitable for:

VOE8284055 / U Lower frame

VOE8280000 / U / NLC TYPE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8279822 / U / NLC TYPE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8279821 / U / LC TYPE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8279820 / U / LC TYPE Lower frame, welded step

VOE8293097 / U / NC TYPE Lower frame, welded step

VOE8296005 / U / LC TYPE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8293096 / U / NC TYPE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8289770 / U / NC TYPE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8289769 / U / LC TYPE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8289768 / U / LC TYPE Lower frame, welded step

VOE8289771 / U / NLC TYPE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8296006 / U / NC TYPE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8280374 / U / NLC TYPE FOR DOZER BLADE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8280371 / U / LC TYPE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8280373 / U / NLC TYPE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8280372 / U / LC TYPE FOR DOZER BLADE Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8289921 / U Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8289919 / U / NL TYPE FOR DOZER BLADE Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8289918 / U / LC TYPE Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8291032 / U / NL TYPE Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8291031 / U / LC TYPE FOR DOZER BLADE Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8280463 / U / LC TYPE Lower frame, bolted step

Part NO. VOE936979 for Volvo EC350D(S/N 231001-/270001- 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC350D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292627 , S/N 270001 – , T2
PROD NO. 8292627 , S/N 231001-, 280001 – , T3
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301349, Serial number 270500-, 280815-, 231146-
Product number 8301350, Serial number 270500-, 280815-, 231146-
CAB
PART NO. 11294089, 11294090
ENGINE
PART NO. 17387725, D8, T2, 8296917
PART NO. 17213155, D8K, T3, 8292558
Part NO. VOE936979 for Volvo EC220E(S/N 310001-, 320001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294862, Serial number 310001-, 320001-
CAB
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
Product number 8295391
Product number 8297179
Product number 8298509
Product number 8300787
Product number 8300788
Product number 8300789
Product number 8300790
Product number 8300791
Product number 8300861
ENGINE
Replacement version 17211944
Replacement version 17211945
Replacement version 17480996, D6J T4F
Replacement version 17507005, D6J T4F
Replacement version 17668815, D6 STG V
Part NO. VOE936979 for Volvo BL71B(S/N 430101 -)
BACKHOE LOADER VOLVO BL71B
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 11892020, Serial number 430101-
CAB
Product number 11298482
Product number 11298483
Product number 11298484
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 16226687, front
Part number 11887363, rear
TRANSMISSION
Part number 16206725
Part number 16205791
ENGINE
Product number 11895692
Part number 16209632
Product number 11895693
Part number 16209633
Part NO. VOE936979 for Volvo EC220D(S/N 21/22/23/231/24/245 /26/27/28)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289742, S/N 210001-210889, 220001-221458, 230001-230418, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292707, S/N 210001-210889, 220001-221458
PROD NO. 8292038, S/N 230001-230418, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8292708, WASTEHANDLER
PROD NO. 8292709, DEMOLITION
PROD NO. 8301345, S/N 270789-, 280692-, 231204-
PROD NO. 8301346, S/N 270789-, 280692-, 231204-
CAB
PROD NO. 8290413
PROD NO. 8290414
PROD NO. 8290415
PROD NO. 8290416
PROD NO. 8291311
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
PROD NO. 8301691
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165690, D6H part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231272 replacement version
PART NO. 15083723, D6H part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231270 replacement version
PART NO. 17216591, D6 part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 14536076 replacement version
PART NO. 14536073, D6
Part NO. VOE936979 for Volvo EC300D(S/N 21/23/231001-/25/ 26/27/28000-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC300D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289044, S/N 210001-211176, 230001-230373, 231001-, 250001-, 260001-260064, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292889 Waste handler, S/N 210044-
PROD NO. 8292890 Demolition, S/N 210068-
PROD NO. 8291941, S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8292870, S/N 230001-230373, 231001-, 250001-, 260001-260064, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347, S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348, S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PROD NO 15165693
Replacement version 17231262
PROD NO 15083725
Replacement version 17231261
PROD NO 17213165
PROD NO 17213168
Part NO. VOE936979 for Volvo EC180D(S/N 220001-220161)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC180D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289851, S/N 220001-220161
CAB
PART NO. 11294093, 11294094
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165685, D4H , EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231615, replacement version
PART NO. 15083709, D4H, US
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231613, replacement version
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE936979(PJ5471014) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE936979 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
Contact Us
X